Organigramm – Wer macht was

  • Klassenleitungen
    • Klasse 1a
      Fr. Heilemann
      • Klasse 1c
        Fr. Kocoglu
        • Klasse 2b
          Fr. Zietz
          • Klasse 3a
            Fr. Cerwenka
            • Klasse 3c
              Fr. Polat
              • Klasse 4b
                Fr. Missal
                • Klasse 5a
                  Fr. Gerlach
                  • Klasse 5c
                    Hr. Pubantz
                    • Klasse 6b
                      Fr. Herold
    • Klasse 1b
      Hr. Stranz
      • Klasse 2a
        Fr. Promok
        • Klasse 2c
          Hr. Piechotta
          • Klasse 3b
            Fr. Müller
            • Klasse 4a
              Fr. Beer
              • Klasse 4c
                Fr. Hünich
                • Klasse 5b
                  Hr. Böning
                  • Klasse 6a
                    Hr. Türk
                    • Klasse 6c
                      Fr. Mowczan
  • Vorsitz der Fach-
    konferenzen
    • DEUTSCH
      N.N.
      • MATHEMATIK
        Hr. Pubantz
        • ENGLISCH
          Fr. MIssal
          • GEWI
            Hr. Piechotta
            • NAWI
              Fr. Halbach
              • SACHUNTER-
                RICHT
                Fr. Halbach
                • KUNST
                  Fr. Hünich
                  • MUSIK
                    Fr. Heilemann
                    • SPORT
                      Hr. Böning
                      Fr. Beer
  • Aufgaben nach SG
    • Mitglieder
      der SK
      Fr. Alvino
      Fr. Müller
      Fr. Herold
      Hr. Leune
      • Mitglieder
        der ESL
        Fr. Gayko
        Fr. Witter
        Fr. Gerlach
        Hr. Stranz
        • Bezirkslehrer-
          ausschuss
          Hr. Böning
          Fr. Zietz
          • Lehrer*innen-
            vertreter*in
            in GEV
            Fr. Heilemann
            Fr. Feyerabend
  • Beratungen/
    Beauftragungen
    • IT
      Hr. Böning
      • IT, Medien
        und Internet
        Fr. Alvino
        Hr. Böning
        Hr. Pubantz
        Hr. Schilke
        • Verkehrs-
          erziehung
          Hr. Pubantz
          Fr. Promok
          • Sicherheits-
            beauftragter
            Hr. Piechotta
            • Brandschutz-
              beauftragte
              Fr. Müller
    • LRS
      Fr. Hünich
      Fr. Alvino
      • Dyskalkulie
        Fr. Cerwenka
        • Kinderschutz
          Fr. Missal
          • Sprachbildung
            Fr. Zietz
            Fr. Promok
            • Lesepaten
              Fr. Herold
              • Sexuelle Vielfalt
                Fr. Spettel-Paust
  • Psychologin und
    Schulsozialarbeit
    • Psychologin
      Fr. Kühnreich
    • Schulsozial-
      arbeiter*innen
      Fr. Feyerabend
      Fr. Girke
  • Erzieher*innen
    der eFöB
    • Cagla Demir
      Anja Grüning
      Silvio Hemmke
      Christiane Hoffmann
      Peter Holz
      Manuela Stein
      Patrycja Strisch
      Mirjam Szameitat
      Katrin Witte
      John Ziegler
      Anna Witek
      Janina Noack