Organigramm – Wer macht was

  • Klassenleitungen
    • Klasse 1a
      Fr. Polat
      • Klasse 1c
        Fr. Rybczisnka
        • Klasse 2b
          Fr. Herold
          • Klasse 3a
            Fr. Promok
            • Klasse 3c
              Hr. Piechotta
              • Klasse 4b
                Fr. Wurm
                • Klasse 5a
                  Fr. Köse
                  • Klasse 5c
                    Fr. Hünich
                    • Klasse 6b
                      Hr. Böning
    • Klasse 1b
      Fr. Müller
      • Klasse 2a
        Hr. Stranz
        • Klasse 2c
          Fr. Kocoglu
          • Klasse 3b
            Hr. Türk
            • Klasse 4a
              Fr. Mowczan
              • Klasse 4c
                Hr. Pecher
                • Klasse 5b
                  Fr. Missal
                  • Klasse 6a
                    Fr. Gerlach
                    • Klasse 6c
                      Hr. Pubantz
  • Vorsitz der Fach-
    konferenzen
    • DEUTSCH
      Fr. Wurm
      • MATHEMATIK
        Hr. Pubantz
        • ENGLISCH
          Fr. Missal
          • GEWI
            Hr. Piechotta
            • NAWI
              Fr. Donaiski
              • SACHUNTER-
                RICHT
                Fr. Mowczan
                • KUNST
                  Fr. Hünich
                  • MUSIK
                    Hr. Schulte
                    • SPORT
                      Hr. Böning
  • Aufgaben nach SG
    • Mitglieder
      der SK
      Fr. Alvino
      Fr. Stein
      Fr. Girke
      Hr. Leune
      • Mitglieder
        der ESL
        Fr. Gayko
        Fr. Witte
        Fr. Gerlach
        Hr. Stranz
        Hr. Leune
        • Bezirks-
          ausschuss
          päd. Personal
          Hr. Zimmermann
          Hr. Pecher
          • Lehrer*innen-
            vertreter*in
            in GEV
            Hr. Leune
            Hr. Schulte
  • Beratungen/
    Beauftragungen
    • IT
      Hr. Böning
      • IT, Medien
        und Internet
        Fr. Alvino
        Hr. Böning
        Hr. Pubantz
        Hr. Schilke
        • Verkehrs-
          erziehung
          Hr. Pubantz
          Fr. Promok
          • Sicherheits-
            beauftragter
            Hr. Piechotta
            • Brandschutz-
              beauftragte
              Fr. Müller
    • LRS
      Fr. Hünich
      Fr. Alvino
      • Dyskalkulie
        Frau Alvino /
        Herr Pubantz
        • Kinderschutz
          Fr. Missal
          • Sprachbildung
            Fr. Zietz
            Fr. Promok
            • Lesepaten
              Fr. Herold
              • Sexuelle Vielfalt
                Fr. Weichert
  • Psychologin und
    Schulsozialarbeit
    • Psychologin
      Fr. Kühnreich
    • Schulsozial-
      arbeiter*innen
      Fr. Kunze
      Fr. Girke
  • Erzieher*innen
    der eFöB
    • Fr. Demir
      Fr. Grüning
      Hr. Hemmke
      Fr. Hoffmann
      Hr. Holz
      Fr. Stein
      Fr. Strisch
      Fr. Szameitat
      Fr. Witte
      Hr. Ziegler
      Fr. Witek
      Fr. Noack